"Kopffitness" Kiel, Weimarer Straße 6
*Cate Singhh* Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
ABACUS Einzelnachhilfe zu Hause Pinneberg Pinneberg, Fahltskamp 15
ABACUS Nachhilfe Mölln Mölln, Haupstr. 28
ABACUS Nachhilfe Bad Oldesloe Bad Oldesloe, Kolberg-Körlin-Straße 24
Abacus Nachhilfe Bad Schwartau Bad Schwartau, Heinrichstraße 5
ABACUS Nachhilfe Bad Segeberg Bad Segeberg, Theodor-Storm-Str. 48
ABACUS Nachhilfe Bargteheide Bargteheide, Am Markt 25
Abacus Nachhilfe Barsbüttel Barsbüttel, Katzenberg 4 A
Abacus Nachhilfe Eutin Eutin, Meinsdorfer Weg 14
Abacus Nachhilfe Geesthacht Geesthacht, Berliner Str. 45
Abacus Nachhilfe Glinde Glinde, Haidberg 6
ABACUS Nachhilfe Itzehoe Itzehoe, Robert-Koch-Str. 4
ABACUS Nachhilfe Kiel Kiel, Wilhelmplatz 9
Abacus Nachhilfe Lübeck Lübeck, Dornierstraße 57
Abacus Nachhilfe Mölln Mölln, Hauptstraße 15
ABACUS Nachhilfe Neumünster Neumünster, Klosterstr. 38
Abacus Nachhilfe Neustadt in Holstein Neustadt in Holstein, Rosengarten 22
ABACUS Nachhilfe Norderstedt Norderstedt, Spreenweg 28
Abacus Nachhilfe Oldenburg i. O. Oldenburg, Rossittenstraße 4
ABACUS Nachhilfe Plön Plön, Kieler Kamp 8
Abacus Nachhilfe Ratzeburg Ratzeburg, Töpferstraße 23
Abacus Nachhilfe Reinfeld Reinfeld, Heilsauring 26
ABACUS Nachhilfe Rendsburg Rendsburg, Hans-Bredow-Str. 3
ABACUS Nachhilfe Schleswig Schleswig, Husumer Baum 11
Abacus Nachhilfe Schwarzenbek Schwarzenbek, Mittelweg 17
Abacus Nachhilfe Stockelsdorf Stockelsdorf, Krokusweg 5
ABACUS Nachhilfe Tangstedt Tangstedt, Hauptstr. 5
Abacus Nachhilfe Travemünde Lübeck-Travemünde, Distelkrog 50
Abacus Nachhilfe Trittau Trittau, Hamburger Str. 35
ABACUS Nachhilfe Uetersen/Tornesch Uetersen, Esinger Steinweg 118
ABACUS Nachhilfe zu Hause Elmshorn Elmshorn, Panjestr. 16
Abacus Nachhilfeinstitut Ahrensburg Ahrensburg, Bahnhofstr. 2c
Abacus Nachhilfeinstitut Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll, Kleinkoogsdeich 4
Abacus Nachhilfeinstitut Flensburg Flensburg, Jupiterweg 31
ABACUS Nachhilfeinstitut Großhansdorf Großhansdorf, Jäckbornsweg 30
Abacus Nachhilfeinstitut Husum Husum, Mönkeweg 1
ABACUS Nachhilfeinstitut Oststeinbek Oststeinbek, Ostlandstr. 33
Abacus Nachhilfeinstitut Reinbek Reinbek, Am Krähenwald 2 B
Abacus Nachhilfeinstitut Sandesneben Sandesneben, Hauptstr. 20
ABACUS-Einzelnachhilfe zu Hause Wedel, Rollberg 44
Alexandra Holst Niebüll, Klanxbüller Str. 29
Alicia Schmidt Eckernförde,
Alina Becker Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Alles ist Lernbar Lübeck, Sandstr. 8-12
Altfriesisches Haus Keitum - Sylt Sylt/Keitum, Am Kliff 19a
Andrea Block-Stoltenberg Schönkirchen, Landgraben 94
Andrea Oberheiden-Brent Schönkirchen, Hof Schönhorst 3
Angela Siegmund Lübeck, Bäckerstraße 21
Angelika Petersen Eutin, Seestraße 25
Ann-Estelle Deutschendorf Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Ann-Katrin Schröder Kiel, Werftbahnstr. 8
Ann-Katrin Timpe Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Anna Grube Grabau, Dorfstr. 49
Anna Grube Grabau, Dorfstraße
Anna-Blume Giede Kiel, Eckernförder Straße
Anneke Sophie Schlüter Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Annika Dockhorn Pinneberg, Humboldtstrasse 46
Annika Rath Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Annika Suschka Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Annika von Holten Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Annkristin Hütte Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Antje Smorra Glücksburg, Schulweg 1
Antje Wilkening M.A. ,
Anton Moritz Glücksburg, Collenburger Straße
Antonia Schreiber Altenholz/Kiel,
Archäologische-Ökologisches Zentrum Albersdorf Albersdorf, Bahnhofstr. 23
Asena Gönen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Astrid Krömer Laboe, Kätnerweg
Astrid Schulzke Jahrsdorf, Dorfstr. 9
Atelier Emmas Marmelade Nehms, Kühlkamper Weg 2
Axel Holat Großenaspe, Hauptstraße 30a
Ballettmeister-Choreograf Kiel, Stiftstraße 25
Beate Kennedy Windeby, Eichenallee 2a
Bentje Luttermann kiel,
Bernd Deichmann Bargteheide, Am Hünengrab 61
Berta Meyer Lübeck, Anschützstraße 15
Bettina Weiß Altenholz/Kiel, Sanddornweg 14
BiBeKu Gesellschaft für Bildung Beruf Kultur mbH Kellinghusen, Brauerstraße 29a
Bildhauerin ,
Bildungsstudio Nord Norderstedt, Ulzburger Straße 283 b
Bio-Geo Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Birgit Lehfeldt Nahe, Im Busch
Birte Hansen Joldelund, Wiesengrund
Björn Pagenkopf Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Bündnis Eine Welt e.V. Kiel, Sophienblatt 100
Bündnis Eine Welt e.V./Bildung trifft Entwicklung Kiel, Sophienblatt 100
Camila Elhozayel Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Carina Meier Flensburg, Schleswiger Straße
Carina Meier Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Carina Schmäschke Leck, Rungholtweg 21
Carlotta Waller Eckernförde, Borbyer Hufe
Carlotta Schwarzbard Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Carlotta Waller Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Carola Jansen Bad Segeberg, An der Trave 31
Carolin Elena Golsch Flensburg, Adelbykamp
Carolin Ott Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Cathrin Guse Grundhof, Hasselweg 3a
Charlotte Gutsch Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Cim Ritter Hammoor, Wiesengrund 2
Clara Cosler Ammersbek, Alter Teichweg
Claudia Hofer Schashagen, Am Kamp 27
Cleo Noak Groß Grönau, Berliner Straße 6
Clown Muecke Uetersen, Tornescher Weg 51
Cornelia Volmari Husum, Pole-Poppenspäler-Ring
Cornelia Bettaque Kattendorf, Dorfstraße 22 b
Cosima Lau Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Danielle Völker Lübeck, Kanalstrasse 26
Der Nachhilfe-Coach Lübeck, Sandstr. 17-23
Die Lerncoaches Halstenbek, Poststr. 3
Die Experimentatorin Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Die Lerncoaches Halstenbek, Poststraße 3
Dingholzer Hofkiosk Steinbergkirche, Quern-dingholz 1
Dirk-Lorenz Matthiesen Flensburg, Elbestraße 10
Dithmarscher Bauernhaus Meldorf, Jungfernstieg 4b
Dorothee Jans Kiel, Harmsstraße
Dr. Johanna Pareigis - Die Bewegung LERNEN im Freien Molfsee, Großer Eiderkamp 7
Dr. Mohammad Ali Soltani Neshan Kronshagen, Henri-Dunant-Allee
Eichenhof Grauel (Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb) Grauel, Achterlang 7
Eidum Vogelkoje / Hegering - Sylt Sylt, Süderinge 1
Ekaterina Surkova Nortorf, Marienburger Straße 47 - 49
Elena Steinke Breklum, Borsbüllfeld 1
ELF -Erstklassige LernFörderung Hamburg-Wandsbek, Wandsbeker Marktstraße 162
Elise Breitsprecher , Freiligrathstraße 1
Emily Partenheimer Süderlügum, Süderfeld 7
Emily Wolfrath Kellinghusen, Achtern Knick
English Learning Centre Elmshorn Elmshorn, Langelohe 65a
Erik Thyen Flensburg, Bahnhofstraße
Erlebnispädagogik Schlei Sundsacker, Mühlenberg 4
Eske S. Eitschberger Windbergen, Von-Levern-Ring
Eutiner Schloss Eutin, Schlossplatz 5
Eva Ammermann Kuddewörde, Möllner Str.
Eva Jonas Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
EXEO e.V. Lübeck, Am Flugplatz 4
Exeo e.V. / Groß Grönau Lübeck, Hauptstraße 65
Exeo e.V. / Naturbad Mali /Lübeck Holstentorplatz Lübeck, Holstentorplatz 2b
Fabian Damerau Kiel, Feldstraße
Fahrbücherei 14 im Kreis Ostholstein Eutin, Waldstraße 13
Familienbetreuung Barsbüttel, e.V., Betreuungsgruppe Ampelmännchen Barsbüttel, Soltausredder 18
Fenna Holst Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Fenna Z. Kiel,
Filmemacher/ Zertifizierter Kulturvermittler Kreis Plön (+Kiel) Fiefbergen, Am Bahndamm 47
Finja Rentsch Kiel,
Finja Rohwer Gnutz, Petersilienstraße
Fiona Katthaen Kiel, Beselallee 45
Flemming Fechner Bad Bramstedt, Immenhagen 5
Florinda Grguri Bad Schwartau, Schmiedekoppel
Florinda Grguri Bad Schwartau, Schmiedekoppel
Förde-vhs Kiel, Muhliusstraße 29-31
FördeAkademie Altenhof, Am Bahnhof 4
Förderverein für Lübecker Kinder Lübeck, Buchenweg 11
Frances Fobke Alt-Mölln, Zu den Ziegelwiesen
Franziska Köhn Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Franziska Obert Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Frauke-Mohr Quickborn, Gerberstraße
Frederice Graf Bad Oldesloe, Olivet-Allee 4-6
Freie Schule NAFO Kiel, Wilhelmstr. 23
Freischaffende Künstlerin und staatlich berufene Kulturvermittlerin Kiel, Kaiserstraße 83
Frieda Petersen Neumünster, Am Großen Kamp
Funkenflug Erzählkunst Lübeck,
Gabi Liedtke Bad Oldesloe, Claudiusstrasse 1
Gedenkstätte Ahrensbök Ahrensbök, Flachsröste 16
Gemeinwohlökonomie - Regionalgruppe Kiel-Region Kiel, Lorentzendamm 6-8,
Gesa Gunkel Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
Giuliana Baier Flensburg, Kanzleistraße
Globales Lernen und lokales Handeln Glücksburg, Bremsbergallee 35
Godo Kiepert Flensburg, Mathildenstr.
Greta Grohmann Kiel, Paul-Fuß-Straße
Greta Lehmann Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Gyde Wendrich Bordelum, Am Quellenhang
Hadi Knütel Meldorf, Burgstraße 4
Hafenkompass maritimes wissen und erleben ,
Halstenbeker Bildungszentrum Halstenbek, Friedenstraße 2
Hanna Jähmlich Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Hanna Tusché Schleswig, Flensburger Str. 19B
Hanna-Lina Hutzfeldt-Frankze Altenholz-Klausdorf,
hanna.jaehmlich@freenet.de Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Hannah Reimers Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Hannes Kuch Kiel, Hanssenstraße
Hannes Stuhr Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Hauke Seier Kiel, Eichhofstr.
Heike Brinkers Kiel, Düvelsbeker Weg 17
Heike Kammer 20357, Schäferstr. 10b
Heike Westholt Wedel, Bergstr.
Heimatstube im Klosterstift Bordesholm Bordesholm, Lindenplatz 11
Helga Reihl ,
Hennes Feser Kiel, Steinstraße
Henning Dost Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Henrike von der Höden Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Historischer Lernort Neulandhalle Friedrichskoog, Franzosensand 2
Hochdorfer Garten Sankt Peter-Ording Tating, Hochdorfer Weg 1
Hof am Teich Armstedt, Am Teich 1
Hof Hinrichsen Neufeld, Alte Bundesstraße 21
Hof Lübbersdorf Oldenburg/Holstein, Lübbersdorfer Weg 11
Hof Nordstern Lehe, Preiler Ring 7
Hof Scheel Barlt, Im Felde 4
Hof Thießen Borstel-Hohenraden, Qucikborner Str. 92
Idstedter "Räuberhöhle" Idstedt, An der Kreisstraße 44
Illustratorin/Künstlerin/Autorin/ Dersau, Am Berg 6
Ina Loges Oeversee, Barderuper Straße
Indoorspielpark Wal - Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog, Am Hafen 10
Inga Asmussen Schönberg, Friedhofsweg 6
Inga Momsen - Installations- & Land Art Künstlerin| Kulturvermittlerin Flensburg Mürwik, Twedter Plack
Institut Lernen Elmshorn, Kaltenhof 5
Intensiv-Förderkreis Quickborn, Gerberstraße 6
IQ! Institut für Bildungsdienstleistung Rendsburg, Bahnhofstraße 8
IQSH Kronshagen, Schreberweg 5
Isabel Richter Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Ivan Murillo Kiel, Sophienblatt 100
Jan-Christoph Beneke Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Jan-Philipp Zöllner Viöl, Markt
Jana Börner Kisdorf, Vojensring
Janne Baldauf (Universität Flensburg) Bad Bramstedt, Stedingweg
Jannis Körn Flensburg, Kastanienweg
Jasmin Schwarz Groß Grönau, Tannenredder 111
Jasmin Blunck Kiel, Hansastr. 25
Jasmin Rädisch Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Jasmin Rast Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Jean-Colin Bäsler Flensburg, Munketoft
Jennifer Witt Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Jessica Wohl Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Johanna Ennen Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Johanna Marie Jörck Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Johanna May Flensburg, Friesische Straße
Johanna Sieben Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Johanna Steensen Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Johannes Toschke Kiel, Stoschstraße 24-26
Jolin-Sophie Harksen Flensburg, Brixstraße 40
Jolin-Sophie Harksen Flensburg, Brixstraße
Jonas Jensen Leck, Rungholtweg 21
Jonas Korus Schleswig, Flensburger Str.
Jörg Kohlhammer Kisdorf, Alte Vogtei 3a
Jörg-Rüdiger Geschke Schmielau, Johndiek 9
Jugendbildungsstätte Barmstedt Victor-Andersen-Haus Barmstedt, Düsterlohe 5
Jugendclub Schafflund e.V. Schafflund, Meyner Straße 29
Jule Bothmann Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Jule Hansen Drelsdorf, Krogkoppel
Jule Schätzke Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Julia Heuer Bad Schwartau, Cleverbrücker Str. 18
Julia Kaergel Dersau, Am Berg 6
Julia Makoben Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Julia Makobenv Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Julia Schütt Kiel, Holtenauer Straße
Julian Bäron Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Julius Kämpfert Flensburg, Christinenstraße
Julius Keilholz Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Julius Schneider Hoffeld, Eichenhof
Jürgen Dickershoff Eckernförde, Carlshöhe
Jutta Kalkbrenner Kattendorf, Dorfstraße
Karola Koch Meldorf, Weiderbaum 4
Katharina Grube Grabau, Dorfstraße
Katharina Stanelle Quickborn, Gerberstraße 6
Kathleen Timmermann Armstedt, Am Teich 1
Katja Grzam Herrnburg, Forstweg 10
Katja Ketelsen Oeversee, Dorfstraße 22
Katja Markmann ,
Kerstin Landgraf Kiel, Groß Kielstein
Kerstin Behrends Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Kerstin Maywald Großhansdorf, Beimoorweg 18
Kieler Forschungswerkstatt Kiel, Am Botanischen Garten 16i
Kim-Marie Delfs Flensburg, Rathausstraße
Kimberley Radmer Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Kimio Nishiura Kiel, Stormarnstr
Kinder und Jugend Netzwerk Neustadt i.H. e.V. Neustadt, Brückstr. 20
Kinderschutzbund Kreisverband Ostholstein e.V. Neustadt in Holstein, Vor dem Kremper Tor 19
Kirsten Winter Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Klasse aktion. Die Welt in der Region entdecken. 13 Lernorte in der Region Schlei-Ostsee (www.klasse-aktion.de ) Schleswig, Friedrichstraße 9-11
Kompetenzzentrum Lernen durch Engagement Flensburg Flensburg, Richard-Wagner-Str. 41
KreisMusikschule Segeberg Bad Segeberg, Marienstraße 31
Kreisvolkshochschule Plön e.V. Plön, Krabbe 17
Kultur-Land-Wirt-Schaft/Hof-und Umweltpädagogik Fredeburg, Domänenweg 1
Kultur-Portal Schleswig-Holstein Kiel, Düsternbrooker Weg 104
Kulturerben | Culture Heirs e.V. Flintbek, Möwenstraße 41
Kulturladen Friedrichsort Friedrichsort, An der Schanze 44
KulturLücke Flensburg, Norderstraße 155
Kunst und Natur Langballig, Unewatter Straße 10
Kunsthistorisches Institut der Christian-Albrechts-Universität Kiel Kiel, Olshausenstraße 40
Lara Krohn Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
Larissa Reiter Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Laura Funke Flensburg, Christinenstraße
Laura Heldt Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Laura Lipek Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Laura Mündel Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Laura Törper Kiel, Knooper Weg
Lea Paschburg Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Lehrinstitut Klaudia Fischer Lübeck, Wahmstraße 72
Lena Franzen Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Lena Homberger Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Lena Marie Suhr Goosefeld, Pennywisch
Lena Vollstedt Flensburg, Am Brugfried
Lennart Dieckmann Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Lennart von Sivers Flensburg, Dorotheenstraße
Leon Biedermann Flensburg, Nikolaiallee
Leona Sedlaczek Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Lern - Erfolg Bad Oldesloe Bad Oldesloe, Lily-Braun-Straße 10-12
Lern-Erfolg Bad Segeberg, Lübecker Straße 69
Lernbegleitung Stefanie Kalus-Winter Integrative Lerntherapie Pinneberg, Perleberger Straße 1c
Lernchancen.SH CH Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
Lernen Ohne Grenzen Leck, Anackerstr. 1
Lernfuchs Süderbrarup, Bahnhofstraße 14
LernInsel Fehmarn, Klaus-Groth-Str. 2
LERNSPASS Mölln Mölln, Wallstraße 7
LERNSPASS Ratzeburg Ratzeburg, Rathausstraße 1
LERNSPASS Trittau Trittau, Großenseer Straße 7
LERNSTUDIO LÜBECK Lübeck, Beckergrube 11
Lernstudio-kiel Kiel, Dreiecksplatz 6
Lerntherapeutische Praxis DAS ENTDECKERLAND und Nachhilfeinstitut LERNimpuls Glückstadt, Am Markt 10
Lerntherapeutische Praxis Steinkopf Heide, Markt 36
Lernverbund-Kiel Kiel, Weißenburgstr. 13
Levke Storm Westerholz, Zu den Lücken
Levke Stadthagen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Levke Storm Flensburg, Voigtstraße
Lichtblick Lübeck, Hundestraße 79
Lina Claußen Flensburg, Brixstraße
Lina Grünberg Kiel, Wesselburener Straße
Lina Kruse Flensburg, Mathildenstraße
Lina Maiwand Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Linnea Dochhan Kiel, Fleethörn 71
Linnea Janowitz ,
Lisa Dambeck Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Lisa Eckert Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Lisa Jurczyk Kiel, Fleethörn 9
Lisa Laskowski Kremperheide, Mozartweg
Lisa Naber Flensburg, Kurze Straße 12
Lisa Spreng Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Lisbeth Stiemcke Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Lisei Ohlsen Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
LOS (Lehrinstitut für Orthographie und Sprachkompetenz) Lübeck Lübeck, Fischergrube 60
LOS Bad Oldesloe Bad Oldesloe, Mommsenstraße 9
Louisa Grosch Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Lübecker Institut für Aus- und Weiterbildung (IFAW) Lübeck, Katharinenstraße 65
Lübecker WortWerft Lübeck, Dankwartsgrube 39/41
Luca Alexander Versonke Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Luca Maria Kugler Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Ludwig Fresenius Schulen und Nestor Bildungsinstitut GmbH Ahrensburg, Kornkamp 44
Luisa Weltrowski Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Lukas Brunkert Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Maarit Peters Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz
Madita Holland Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz
Maja Wiedermann Lübeck, Erlenkamp 15
Malerei und Objekt Felisha Maria Kiel, Heiligendammer Straße 15
Malien Hansen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Malin Pape Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
malschule-artis Trittau, Markttwiete 1a
Malte Hamann Kiel, Herzog-Friedrich-Straße
Malte Krüger ,
Mano Salokat Neustadt, Rosengarten 20
Mano Salokat ,
Marcel Ewert Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Marcel Quitzau Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Mareike Neumann Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Margarete Olschowka Glückstadt, Am Hafen 63
Maria Grunewald Kiel, Gutenbergstraße
Maria Hensel - Kapitänleutnant & Master of Arts Eutin, Oldenburger Landstraße 13
Maria Sendlewski Lübeck,
Marie Formella Kiel, Nordseestraße 46
Marija Gamega Flensburg, Ritterstraße
Marionettenwerkstatt-Kiel Kiel, Hofteichstraße 10
Mark Hiestermann Kiel, Westring
Mark Spence Lübeck, Große Petersgrube 21
Marlies Quaet-Faslem Kiel, Steenbeker Weg
Marta Matusik Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Martin Feldmann Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Martin Kunst Kiel, Sophienblatt 67
Martin Manuel Alves Ferreira Flensburg, Gärtnerwinkel
Marvin Christophersen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Mathew Gönenoglu Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Mats Aust Kiel, Weißenburgstraße
Mats Aust Kiel, Fleethörn
Maximilian Dörner Wedel, Hafenstraße
Mea Unger Wulfsmoor, Kamp
Melina Harders Flensburg, Alte Gärtnerei
Melisa Sari Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Merle Jensen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Meves-Hof Eddelak, Diekshörn 7
Michael Janßen Gettorf, Mühlenplatz 3
Michael Krämer Appen, Osterholder Straße
Michael Wulf Büdelsdorf, John-Brinckman-Strasse 2
Michelle Erdmann Kiel, Teichstraße
Michelle Hollien Kiel, Vespergang 22
Mieke Brinkhaus Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Milena Bohn Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
Mini-Lernkreis Jerrishoe Jerrishoe, Eggebeker Straße 31
Mini-Lernkreis Sachsenwald / Südholstein Wentorf, Am Golfplatz 2
Mira Tito-Pohl Kummerfeld, Achter de Kark 6
MITTE urban playground Kiel Kiel, Duttweilerstraße 40
Monte H u. H gGmbH Mölln, Pappelweg 3
Moritz Saaman Fleckeby, Hykamp 14
Movement Family e.V. Lübeck, Kreienkoppel 8
Mühle Anna Rieseby Rieseby, Möhlnbarg 5
Museumsberg Flensburg Flensburg, Museumsberg 1
Musik- und Kunstschule Lübeck Lübeck, Kanalstr. 42-50
Musikschule Elemente Elmshorn, Gärtnerstraße 8
Musikschule Neumünster Neumünster, Haart 32
Nachhilfe Barmstedt Barmstedt, Kuhberg 9
Nachhilfe Einstein UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Neumünster, Großflecken 59
Nachhilfe KBK Flensburg Flensburg, Friedrichstr. 7
Nachhilfe KBK Kappeln Kappeln, Arnisser Str. 1
Nachhilfe To Hus Bornhöved, Kronberg 28
Nachhilfe-Einstein UG Kiel, Hopfenstrasse 1d
Nachhilfe-Institut AHOI Gute Noten Flensburg, Norderstrasse 83
Nachhilfe-RZ Ratzeburg, Große Kreuzstraße 1
Nachhilfe-Studio Möller Flensburg, Augustastraße 6, Hinterhof
Nachhilfedienst Itzehoe Itzehoe, Bökenberg 5
Nadia Richardt Kiel, Beselerallee 55 a
Nadia Richardt Kiel, Beselerallee 55a
Nadine Hinrichs Borstel-Hohenraden, Grotenkamp 14 14
Nadine Streblow Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Nancy Krieger Handewitt, OT Weding, Baggerwald
Natascha Gabriel Flensburg, Martinsberg
Natascha Getmann Heist, Große Twiete 15e
Naturpark Vogelkoje Kampen Kampen, Lister Str. 100
Neele Ottsen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Neele Schulz Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
Nele Naguschewski Flensburg, Voigtstraße
Nele Skrzypczak Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Nele-Marie Mittelstaedt Harrislee, Sonnenpark
Netzwerk Schülerforschungszentren Schleswig-Holstein Kiel, Am Botanischen Garten 16i
Nico Röske Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Nicola Henrichsen Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Nicola Schulz Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz
Nicolai Dörner Hamburg, Fraenkelstraße 14
Nihal Copuroglu Kiel, Samwerstraße 20
Niklas Duszat Boostedt, Twiete 46
Niklas Janker Kiel, Blocksberg
Nina Götzinger Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Nina Siebert Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Nova Nachhilfe Akademie Lübeck Lübeck, Backbord 9
Nova Nachhilfe Akademie Bad Schwartau Bad Schwartau, Auguststraße 3
Nova Nachhilfe Akademie Kiel Kiel, Kronshagener Weg 56
Nova Nachhilfe Akademie Lübeck Lübeck, Ringstedtenweg 18
Offene Ganztagsschule am Schulzentrum Satrup Mittelangeln, Dennertweg 2a
Ole Renders Flensburg, Marienstraße
Op´n Hoff Niemann Krempel, Alte Bundesstraße 12
Pädagogisches Institut Raisdorf Schwentinental, Bahnhofstr. 26
Pädiko e.V. / Projekt: Sprache-Kultur-Mobil Kiel, Knooper Weg 75
Patrick Jarszick Stockelsdorf, Marienburgstraße 5
Paula Mahrt Beidenfleth, Riep
Pauline Seidel Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Pauline Witte Kiel, Lutherstraße 31
Peggy Sonntag Neumünster, Holstenstraße 20
Petra Poepping Bad Bramstedt, Stormarnring
Phaedra Brenke Stockelsdorf, Breslauer Straße
Phyllis Seydel Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Pia Tensfeldt Tarbek, Alt-Erfrader Weg 2
Pia Rausch Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
PPL Susnne Fritz Schnarup-Thumby, Dorfstraße 17
Propädeutikum der Universität zu Lübeck Lübeck, Schüsselbuden 30-32
Rasmus Backhaus Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Rauni Theobald Kiel, Graf-Spee-Str. 27
Raymund Monsees Kiel, Holtenauer Str. 103
Renate Knauer Panker, Sehden 19
Ronja Suxdorf Kiel, Fleethörn 9
Sabine Kramer Nortorf/Wilster, Nortorf 10
Sabine Loose Wentorf, Echardusstieg 6c
Sarah Stefanko Lübeck, Müritzweg
Sarah Hansen ,
Sarah Hollatz Kiel,
Sarah Liebig Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Sarah Matzen Kronshagen, Schreberweg
Sarah Milord Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Sarah Stefanko Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Saskia Alina Rahn Kiel, Knooper Weg
Saskia Wolf Kiel, Metzstraße
Schachverein Bad Oldesloe - Kooperationsstelle Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe, Salinenstraße 20
Schul.team Geesthacht, Keil 15
Schülerhilfe Ahrensburg Ahrensburg, Klaus-Groth-Str. 1
Schülerhilfe Flensburg Flensburg, Schiffbrückstraße 6
Schülerhilfe Wedel Wedel, Bahnhofstraße 30
Schülerhilfe Bad Oldesloe Bad Oldesloe, Hindenburgstraße 20-21
Schülerhilfe Bad Schwartau Bad Schwartau, Markttwiete 6
Schülerhilfe Bad Segeberg Bad Segeberg, Kirchstraße 27
Schülerhilfe Bargteheide Bargteheide, Hamburger Straße 19
Schülerhilfe Barmstedt Barmstedt, Am Markt 5
Schülerhilfe Barsbüttel Barsbüttel, Barsbütteler Hof 2 b
Schülerhilfe Bordesholm Bordesholm, Bahnhofstraße 1
Schülerhilfe Bredstedt Bredstedt, Osterstraße 64
Schülerhilfe Brunsbüttel Brunsbüttel, Koogstraße 44
Schülerhilfe Büchen Büchen, Möllner Straße 24
Schülerhilfe Eckernförde Eckernförde, Langebrückstraße 7
Schülerhilfe Elmshorn Elmshorn, Holstenplatz 9
Schülerhilfe Eutin Eutin, Markt 12A
Schülerhilfe Flensburg Flensburg, Schiffbrückstrasse 6
Schülerhilfe Flensburg Marrensdamm Flensburg, Marrensdamm 6
Schülerhilfe Geesthacht Geesthacht, Hansastrasse 34
Schülerhilfe Glinde Glinde, Möllner Landstr. 78
Schülerhilfe Heide Heide, Friedrichstraße 41
Schülerhilfe Henstedt-Ulzburg Henstedt-Ulzburg, Rathauspl. 11
Schülerhilfe Husum Husum, Ludwig-Nissen-Straße 43
Schülerhilfe Itzehoe Itzehoe, Sandberg 47
Schülerhilfe Kaltenkirchen Kaltenkirchen, Holstenstraße 8
Schülerhilfe Kiel Holstenstraße Kiel, Holstenstraße 96
Schülerhilfe Kiel Friedrichsorter Straße Kiel, Friedrichsorter Straße 1
Schülerhilfe Lübeck Lübeck, Breite Straße 47-49
Schülerhilfe Marne Marne, Königstraße 56 51
Schülerhilfe Meldorf Meldorf, Norderstr. 40
Schülerhilfe Mölln Mölln, Grambeker Weg 1
Schülerhilfe Neumünster Neumünster, Kuhberg 32
Schülerhilfe Neustadt in H. Neustadt in Holstein, Vor dem Brücktor 7
Schülerhilfe Norderstedt Norderstedt, Berliner Allee 40B
Schülerhilfe Norderstedt- Mitte Norderstedt-Mitte, Ulzburger Straße 304 a
Schülerhilfe Pinneberg Pinneberg, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 40
Schülerhilfe Preetz Preetz, Kirchenstraße 29
Schülerhilfe Quickborn Quickborn, Bahnhofstraße 112
Schülerhilfe Ratzeburg Ratzeburg, Herrenstraße 1
Schülerhilfe Reinbek Reinbek, Schulstr. 6 a
Schülerhilfe Reinfeld Reinfeld, Barnitzer Strasse 10
Schülerhilfe Rendburg Rendsburg, Altstädter Markt 4
Schülerhilfe Schenefeld Schenefeld, Hauptstraße 40
Schülerhilfe Schlutuper Straße Lübeck, Schlutuper Straße 12
Schülerhilfe Schwarzenbek Schwarzenbek, Berliner Str. 2
Schülerhilfe Scleswig Schleswig, Michaelisstraße 9
Schülerhilfe Teplitzer Allee Kiel, Teplitzer Allee 16-18
Schülerhilfe Timmendorfer Strand Timmendorfer Strand, Strandstraße 164
Schülerhilfe Tornesch Tornesch, Tornescher Hof 3
Schülerhilfe Trittau Trittau, Poststraße 14
Schülerhilfe Uetersen Uetersen, Großer Wulfhagen 41
Schülerhilfe Wedel Wedel, Bahnhofstraße 30
Schülertreff Rellingen Rellingen, Hauptstraße 33
Schulwerk Norderstedt Norderstedt, Ulzburger Str. 403a 403a
Sebastian Engel Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Seyda Okumus Kiel, Elisabethstraße 28
Shayleen Zavazava Altenholz, Rönkoppel
Silas Noah Lange Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Silvia Fiege Lübeck, Wakenitzufer 1
Simon Schmidt Kiel, Gravelottestraße 2
Simon Sprengel Flensburg, Auf dem Campus
Sina Rach Steinbergkirche, Bredegatter Straße
Sinja Hansen Flensburg, Norderstraße
Smilla Möller Flensburg, Am Knick
Sophia Siera Flensburg, Auf dem Campus 1
Sören Eitschberger Windbergen, Von-Levern-Ring
Sportpiraten e.V. Flensburg, Neustadt 12
Sprachschule in Ostholstein Lensahn, Bahnhofstraße 3
St. Annen-Museum- Museum für Kunst und Kulturgeschichte der Hansestadt Lübeck Lübeck, St. Annen-Straße 15
St. Katharinen-Kirche - Museumskirche Lübeck Lübeck, Königstraße Ecke Glockengießerstraße
Stadtbücherei Bad Segeberg Bad Segeberg, Oldesloer Str. 20
Stadtbücherei Geesthacht Geesthacht, Rathausstraße 58
Stadtmuseum Wedel Wedel, Küsterstraße 5
Steinzeitgrab Denghoog Wenningstedt, Am Denghoog 1
Steinzeitpark Dithmarschen (AÖZA gGmbH) Albersdorf, Süderstraße 47
Stella Krohn Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Platz 4
Stella Rost Schülp, Schmiedestr. 3
Sternwarte der VHS Neumünster Neumünster, Hahnknüll 58
Stiftung Bildung (c/o KulturLücke e.V.) Flensburg, Norderstraße 151
Stina Korsch Rathjensdorf, Am See 18
Studentin Uni Flensburg Langballig,
Studentische Hilfskraft Kiel, Möllingstraße 24
Studienkreis Bargteheide Bargteheide, Am Markt 8
Studienkreis Glinde Glinde, Markt 10
Studienkreis Kaltenkirchen Kaltenkirchen, Brauerstraße 1-3